Ehemalige Ranchers


Eintritt vor GV 1981Austritt:
Aeschlimann Hans

GV 1988

Aeschlimann Ruedi

unbekannt

Affentranger Isidor

unbekannt

Affentranger-Furrer Theres

unbekannt

Blaser Pia

GV 1982

Blaser Sepp

GV 1987

Brun Franz

unbekannt

Häfliger Sepp

unbekannt

Heggli Beat

GV 1998

Heggli Robert

GV 1982

Heller-Bucher Margrith

GV 1985

Hocher Jakob

unbekannt

Hunkeler Ursula

GV 1988

Isenschmid Toni

GV 1983

Jung Alfred

unbekannt

Keller Sepp

GV 1986

Koch Bruno

unbekannt

Koch Edwin

unbekannt

Koch Niklaus

unbekannt

Lang Sepp

unbekannt

Lustenberger Seppi

GV 1983

Müller Godi

GV 1998

Müller Hans ( Hitzkirch)

unbekannt

Müller Hans (Hämikon)

GV 1998

Müller Sepp

unbekannt

Müller Theodor

unbekannt

Müller Toni

GV 1988

Rogger Hanspeter

GV 1998

Rogger Joe

GV 1993

Rogger Sepp

GV 1988

Sattler Jakob

GV 1998

Sattler Renate

GV 1990

Sattler Sepp

GV 1987

Scherer Myriam

GV 1985

Schwyzer Erwin

GV 1985

Sticher Agnes

GV 1986

Sticher Sepp

GV 1988

Stocker Beatrice

unbekannt

Stocker Franz

unbekannt

Weibel Annemarie

GV 1985



Eintritt auf GV 1981

Bucher Luzia

GV 1988

Etterlin-Heinrich Patricia

unbekannt

Felder Marcel

GV 1984

Kneubühler Franz

GV 1990

Sattler Urs

GV 1991

Schwegler Heidi

GV 1985

Suess Bruno

GV 1988

Wyss Roland

GV 1991



Eintritte auf GV 1982


Aeschlimann Hanspeter

GV 1984

Sticher Rita

GV 1983

Stutz Hugo

GV 1983



Eintritte GV 1983


Müller Rainer

GV 1998

Müller Robert

GV 1990

Sticher Doris

GV 1987



Eintritt GV 1984


Scherer Ursi

unbekannt



Eintritte GV 1985


Amhof Markus

GV 2002

Blaser Dorli

GV 1990

Fessler Werner

GV 1999

Thürig Renate

GV 1998



Eintritte GV 1986


Müller Maria

GV 1988

Sticher Bernadette

GV 1988


Eintritte GV 1987


Koch Ruth

GV 1989

Meier Roland

GV 1991

Odermatt Beat

GV 2002

Rogger Daniel

GV 2002

Sticher Heidi

GV 1988

Thürig Esther

GV 1998

Wyss Irma

GV 1989



Eintritt GV 1988


Jung Daniel

GV 2009

Jung Herbert

GV 2002

Odermatt-Thürig Gabi

GV 1995

Rebsamen Esther

GV 1989

Sattler Alois

GV 2002

Sattler-Bühlmann Marlene

GV 1991



Eintritt GV 1989


Fessler Helene 

GV 1991

Heini Hubert

GV 1999

Heinrich Pascal

GV 2003

Jung Armin

GV 2002

Jung Marcel

GV 2003

Mauch Marcel

GV 1991

Rast Janette

GV 1999

Schmid Heidi

GV 1991

Thürig Kaspar

GV 2002



Eintritt GV 1990


Emmenegger Andrea

GV 1993

Erne Dominik

GV 1993

Steinger Philipp

GV 1999

Stocker Kurt

GV 2004

Williner Thomas

GV 1995



Eintritt GV 1991


Eichenberger Gabi

GV 2002

Jung Patrick

GV 2001

Rogger Roger

GV 2004

Stutz Felix

GV 2008



Eintritte GV 1992


Jung Erich

GV 2007

Müller Toni

GV 1995

Müller Ursi

GV 1995

Sattler Pius

GV 1995

Steinger Sonja

GV 1996



Eintritt GV 1993


Fessler Hubert

GV 1994



Eintritt GV 1994


Jung-Lang Eveline

GV 2001

Jung-Sattler Rita

GV 2002

Kretz Armin

GV 2004

Wigger Annelis

GV 1999



Eintritt GV 1995


Bieri Myriam

GV 1997

Elmiger Hannes

GV 2009

Koch Ivo             

GV 2000

Muheim Ursi

GV 2002

Müller Luzia

GV 2001

Schmid Kurt

GV 2009

Stutz Herbert

GV 2006



Eintritt GV 1996


Haas Remo

GV 1997



Eintritt GV 1997


Jung Evelin 

GV 2010

Wigger Luzia

GV 1998



Eintritt GV 1998


Etterlin Adrian

GV 2010

Müller Martin

GV 2007

Scheidegger Bea

GV 2007

Winiger Eveline

GV 2006



Eintritt GV 1999


Affentranger David

GV 2012

Jung Stefan

GV 2010

Keller Alex

GV 2015

Rogger Melanie

GV 2004

Stalder Reto

GV 2009

Stocker-Sinniger Silvia

GV 2004



Eintritt GV 2000


Bachmann Kathrin

GV 2009

Cogordan Nicolas

GV 2002

Estermann Rene

GV 2016

Felder Martina

GV 2008

Franzen Thomas

GV 2001

Furrer Martina

GV 2016

Furrer Pirmin

GV 2013

Jung Corinne

GV 2007

Schacher Andreas

GV 2009

Winiger Daniela

GV 2009



Eintritt GV 2001


Affentranger Raphael

GV 2012

Jung Michael

GV 2015

Keller Iris

GV 2015

Koch Fabienne

GV 2008

Moos Manuela

GV 2012



Eintritt GV 2002


Brun Marco

GV 2007

Etterlin Silvia

GV 2008

Lütolf Sandro

GV 2006

Winiger Fabian

GV 2008



Eintritt GV 2003


Estermann-Locher Luzia

GV 2016

Erni Matthias

GV 2009

Heggli Tamara

GV 2004



Eintritt GV 2004


Abt Kilian

GV 2007

Bachmann David

GV 2010

Lüpold Dominic

GV 2015

van der Bosch Nina

GV 2006

Heggli YvesGV 2019


Eintritt GV 2005


Etterlin Silvan

GV 2011

Wickihalter Beat

GV 2011



Eintritt GV 2006


Lang Benno

GV 2009

Muff Beni 

GV 2008



Eintritt GV 2007


Felder Werner

GV 2009

Kretz Sandra

GV 2016

Steiger Marcel

GV 2016



Eintritt GV 2008


Beeler Miriam

GV 2017

Lötscher Sabrina

GV 2009

Müller Claudio

GV 2017

Krummenacher Claudia
GV 2019


Eintritt GV 2009


Beeler Lukas

GV 2011

Geiser Samuel

GV 2013



Eintritt GV 2010


Jung Petra

GV 2018

Weibel Marcel 

GV 2012

Sattler RamonaGV 2019
Voney DanielaGV 2019


Eintritt GV 2011


Walter Moritz

GV 2016

Müller AdrainGV 2019


Eintritt GV 2012


Hofstetter Michelle

GV 2015

Rust Nicole

GV 2016

Mibus RoryGV 2019


Eintritt GV 2013




Eintritt GV 2014


Näf Silvia

GV 2015

Stalder Fabian

GV 2016

Walther Andrea 

GV 2017



Eintritt GV 2015


Michel Rilana

GV 2016

Rogger Laura

GV 2017

Stutz Lara

GV 2018



Eintritt GV 2016


Hausheer Nicole

GV 2018



Eintritte GV 2017


Wyss Philipp

GV 2018